Always Ultra
Martin "Mc Fly" Berg
Martin Bröckel
Ullrich Bär
Dominik "Mobbes" Friedrich
Oliver "Legende" Maisel
Paul "Pablo McMarks" Marks
Felix Panter
Hanz "Stregobauer" Schulze
Finn Siebert (BC Dresden)
Kim Siebert (TS Jahn München) weiblich
Friedrich "Friedo" Streis
Jakob Vonau (BSC Saas Bayreuth)
Frederick Wollborn

Ballerinaz
Josh Akwo
Felix "Facy" Augustin (BG Litzendorf H3)
Colin Brüge
Tobias Labisch
Röder Mathias
Christian Möller
Tina Riegner (BG Litzendorf D1) weiblich
Verena Verguson (BG Litzendorf D1) weiblich
Arne Zörb (BG Litzendorf H3)

bamberg nix
Stephan "JJ" Blumenrath (TSG 05 Bamberg) Ü45
Justin Dorsch (sv Gundelsheim 2)
David Eidelot
Anja Knoll
Kathrin Nenninger
Sascha Rahimoff
Wolfgang "Malone" Saffer (djk Eggolsheim) Ü45
Sebastian Schmidt
Dirk Schülner
Benjamin "Benni" Trunda (TTL Bamberg) U18
Michael Trunda (TSG 05 Bamberg) Ü45
Noah Trunda (Post Bamberg)
Stefan Tüchtel

Beatball
Laura Angerstein (TS Herzogenaurach) weiblich
Merlin Fuchs
Christoph Hoh
Benjamin Linsner
Melissa Pelikan (BG Litzendorf ) weiblich
Nils Pelikan (Post SV Bamberg 2)
Noah Pelikan (DJK Bamberg U12) U18
Vladan Petrovic
Markus Schnitzer
Lara Smith
Philipp Smith (Post SV Bamberg 2)
Leo Will
Leo Will

Coca Cola Ferdi und die Fanta Boys
Niklas Belousow
Joel Djamy
Eric Frey
Ulrich Förtsch (Bischberg Baskets)
David Linke
Manuel Navarro Ruano
Alexander Schön
Alexander Wehrmann (TV Rodenkirchen )
Sylvester Zangl

Der Coach had gsachd
Oliver Altwasser (Post SV Nürnberg)
Hannah Amon (Tuspo Heroldsberg e.V.) weiblich
Elias Bittel (Regnitztal Baskets) U18
Thomas Bittel
Philipp Finsterer
Hennes Fröhlich (Regnitztal Basket) U18
Jens Huttenlocher
Andreas Kormann
Daniel "Kirby" Köpplinger (Regnitztal Baskets)
Mats Momme Köpplinger
Athena Liatsa
Christian Massny
Jessie Miller
Svenja Miller
Petra "Paula" Oberpaul
Johannes Schick
Lakisha Strobel
Kevin Vollmuth
Lukas-John Winkler

Die Weicheier
Beni Aas (Bad Tölz)
Manuel Aas
Justus Feldmann
Luca Fuchs
Dieter Haas
Werner Haas
Christian "Nasenbluda" Kaiser
Martin Kaiser
Ulrich Kraus
Andreas "Waichgutfrager" Liebel
Maximilian Rahm
Finn Vogt
Stefan "Vogter" Vogt

Die Zwerge
Christian Frenzel
Andreas Gohlke
Isabell Goller (BG Litzendorf)
Fabian Hellbach
Christian Irmscher
Ben Kirchner (BBC Bayreuth) U18
Felix Latz
Stephan Latz
Martin Meyer (SV Weidenberg)
Stefan Meyer (SV Weidenberg)
Christian Opitz
Lea Schmitt-Stanciu (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Nicolai Ullmann
Nicolas Weber

DomHorde
Florian Gärtner
Matthias Hollfelder (BC Dresden 2, Landesliga Sachsen)
Matthias Jäger
Ralf Kastenholz
Christian Lauer
Christian Lauer
Jakob Lauer
Johannes Lauer
Thomas Oesters
Thomas Pike
Michael Schlesinger
Jens Schweinsberg
Christian Steiner
Andreas Strobler
Christopher Wonka

dr. Ginsterfeld & Co
Edgat Brambrink
Benedict Franz
Steffen Fries
Marc Geis
Sebastian Hochrein
Markus Hoffmann
Lukas Kneisel
Jan Kress
Moritz Roth
Simon Rüttger
Christian Zang

Flower Power
Anne Bauhof
Jürgen Dobrzanski
Andre Feulner
Christoph Hellmich
Linus Hellmich
Matthias Hellmich
Rüdiger Hellmich
Willi Hellmich
Moritz Hertlein
Christoph Meister
Maik Nagel (TSV München Ost)
Daniel Saulich (Tuspo Noris Baskets)
Felix Strobler
Fabian Tarara

Funky Monkeys
Andreas Burz
Johanna Firsching
Artjom Frank (SV Gundelsheim)
Lisa Kestler
Marie Mendler
Sophie Mendler (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Lena Röder (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Christoph Schlund (SV Gundelsheim)
Thomas Stuber

GreXit
Felix Degenhart
Julian Groß
Serkan Gürsoy
Daniel Haupt
Astrid Heyder
Magdalena Landwehr
Jannik Leicht
Ben Ratzmann
Julius Röhrich
Laura Stelzer
Mattis Strohschneider
Matthias Unterholzer (Bischberg Baskets)
Fabius Winter
Philipp Winter (Bischberg Baskets)

Just Do It
Müller Fabian
Thiel Fabian
Johanna Fischer (FTG Frankfurt) weiblich
Riedel Florian (BG Litzendorf (Bezirksklasse))
Lips Jonas
Thiel Manuel
Theisen Nico
Schneider Philipp (Bischberg Baskets (Bezirksoberliga))
Lohneiß Tonia (Regensburg Baskets) weiblich

Korbvernichter
Markus Bäuerlein
Roland Eckert
Jochen Geigerhilk (Post SV Bamberg Ü 35)
Maximilian Isenrath
Stefan Konheiser
Steffen Lechner
Patrick Merdian
Gerhard Neuner
Marcel Scharfenberg
Peter Schmidt
Christian Schmieg
Pierce Spangel (1.FC Baunach 2)
Klaus Stroblik
Heike Theis
Manfred Welsch
Anja Wicht
Armin Zdansky
Carina Zeleny

Labbos
Edgar Brambrink
Patrick Kraus (1. FC Baunach 2)
Marco Lang (1. FC Baunach u18) U18
Ferdinand Michel
Fabian "DK" Müller
Tim Müller (1. FC Baunach u18)
Johannes "Jojoo" Neukam (1. FC Baunach 2)
Marcel Ostertag
Ron Schneider
Annika "LilAni" Stromer (BG Litzendorf) weiblich

Muppets 2.0
David Biesenecker
Dennis Biesenecker
Manuel Förtsch (FC Eintracht Bamberg)
Franziska "Mäusla" Hager (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Ramona Hesselbarth (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Anna Langlouis
Felix Langlouis
Sebastian Müller (FC Eintracht Bamberg)
Johannes "Oldie" Straub (FC Eintracht Bamberg)
Felix Uttenreuther
Markus Uttenreuther
Simon Uttenreuther

Männer von Flake
Christian Leyvo
Tom Aigner
Matthias Beck (TSG Bamberg) Ü45
Erich Huber
Frank Huchzermeyer
Markus Kraus (TSG Bamberg) Ü45
Andreas Maier
Stefan Maier
Tobias Maier
Werner Nedbal
Jochen Sill
Christian Tschertner
Alexander Wegener

Nightmare-Team XXVII
Andrea "And1" Brunner (Deutzer TV) weiblich
Oliver "Waldorf" Desch
Thomas "Hochdot" Dippold
Bernhard "Mr. Buzzer B" Großkopf
Gregor "The Manice" Großkopf
Johannes "Stattler" Großkopf
Laura "Lotti" Großkopf (BG Litzendorf) weiblich
Marc "Samba Oleg" Herold
Zilli "Zilli con Carne" Herold
Steffen "fastwieimurlaub" Jünger
Jonas "Angelo Merte" May (BG Litzendorf)
Benedikt "Urmel aus dem Eis" Schreiner
Max "Bulle von Tölz" Sitzmann
Svea "Butterbutterstampfe" Wagner (BG Litzendorf) weiblich

Palatinate Pavians
Jona Eschbach
Tobias Faller (Gorillas Haßloch)
Joshua Grimmer
Erik Groß
Yannick Heil
Jonas Löffler
Konstantin Oehl
Simon Schlehuber

Raubritter
Clemens Buchwald
Paul Buchwald
Leonie "Leo" Lenz
Florian "Sid" Mundt
Petros "The greek freak" Panagiotidis
Anna Tenge (ART Düsseldorf) weiblich
Anna-Florien "Flo" Vilé (ART Düsseldorf) weiblich
Lara-Celine Vilé (ART Düsseldorf) weiblich
Vanessa Winterstein (ART Düsseldorf) weiblich

Renners Räubers
Lars Adams
Dominik Aumüller
Nils Gerstner
Fabian Günther
Hannes Hagen
Philipp Hofmann
Christoph Höning
Robin Kocina
Philipp Lilge
Tobias Reissig
Christoph Uch (Bischberg Baskets)
Lukas Vonhausen
David Wolschke
Andreas Zwirner (BBC Eckersdorf)

Schlimme Finger
Sebastian Anwander (SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2)
André Fischer (TTL Bamberg Herren 4 Kreisliga)
Yannik Fischer (TTL Bamberg U18) U18
Mario Frei
Frederic Gross
Christoph Reck
Giovanni Scalia
Moritz Schenck
MOritz Schenk
David Studener (SpVgg Rattelsdorf)
Dinko Susa

SEVEN HILLZ
Johannes "JO" Behr
Nils "NEALZ" Büttner
Murat "MURAT" Cümen
Florian "DIRTY" Dotterweich
Ben "BENTS" Fischer
Amy "Amy" Grasser (SpVgg Rattelsdorf u12 / SC Kemmern u14) U18 weiblich
Anthony "ANNO" Grasser
Milo "Milo" Grasser (SpVgg Rattelsdorf u12) U18
Christoph "FLY" Helmrich
Christian "TWEET" Herbst (SV Gundelsheim)
Michael "NOKS" Hümmer
Christian "LOTHACRIS" Lother (Post SV Bamberg)
Thomas "Tombstone" Nickoleit
Timmy "Timmy" Perkins

Slowfox Dribblers
Lukas Angermüller
Gunter Berauer
Reinhard Direnberger
Stephan Direnberger
Tom Direnberger
Sandro Klingebiel
Thimo Kortmann
Thimo Kortmann (TSG Schüren (Bezirksliga))
James Mahoney
Luis Menjibar
Paul Patzner
Martin Rauch
Michael Rauch
Yannick Schmidt
Alen Sigur
Daniel Valdivia De Nora
Mathias Weber

Special Investigation
Stefan Arneth
Stephan Barth
Christian Jahelka
Lorenz Kauffer
Philipp Kauffer
Samuel Müller (TSV Ludwigsstadt)
Stephen Porzel (Bischberg)
Joschua Rippel (Alligator Baskets Höchstadt) U18
Akcabay Samet
Stephan Spieß
Johannes "Zimmsanity" Zimmer

STUMBLE'N'FALL
Florian Daffner (Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt)
Thomas Decker
Stephanie Heil (Regensburg Baskets) weiblich
Marc Horbelt
Oliver Horbelt
Christian Jacob
Jakob Lembach
Stefan Lembach-Ochs
Frank Müller
Thomas Ott
Max Tomaszek (DjK Pressath)

The Peanuts
Amelie Beck
Johanna Beck
Birte Benkert
Tobias Deekens
Jan Erchinger
Rahmer Ferdinand (Alba Berlin)
Magnus Frater (TG Landshut )
Johanna Hirmke
Marie Hirmke
Moritz Hirmke
Uli Hirmke
Ella Löffler
Björn Muser
Michael Sauerhammer
Lucy Thüring

Toon Squad
Bondar "Michael Jordan" Alexey
Beyer "Tasmanian Devil" Andreas (BG Litzendorf)
Rustaj "Lola Bunny" Diart
Jonas "Speedy Gonzales" Dippold
Michael "Porky Pig" Dr. Kolloch
Schneider "Wile E. Coyote" Felix
Heyn "Daffy Duck" Johannes
Matthias "Road Runner" Krauß ( TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 )
Patrick Loskarn
Jung "Sniffles" Lukas
Kulinich "Stan Podolak" Mikhail
David "Bugs Bunny" Ochs
Schneider "Foghorn Leghorn" Patrick
Sisko "Lebron James" Rossbach
Christian "Elmer Fudd" Zeck